от McCrash » Нед Май 22, 2005 14:13
Plasman nakon prvog dana...
1. 1 Jereb Andrej Kacin Miran SLOSLO N4 00:54:23,4 00:00:00,0
2. 4 Donchev Krum Valchev Stojko BGBG N4 00:54:49,7 00:00:26,3
3. 2 Kozlekov Radoslav Sivov Petar BGBG N4 00:55:27,1 00:01:03,7
4. 5 Petrović Vladan Kondić Srdjan SCGSCG N4 00:56:17,8 00:01:54,4
5. 11 Ilić Dejan Marković Zoran SCGSCG N4 00:58:29,1 00:04:05,7
6. 6 Brkić Čedomir Tomić Jugoslav SCGSCG A8 00:59:00,7 00:04:37,3
7. 10 Višnjić Srdjan Pijević Branislav SCGSCG N3 01:00:06,4 00:05:43,0
8. 9 Molnar Jozsef LastoviČ Tamaš SCGSCG N4 01:03:03,1 00:08:39,7
9. 18 Stamenković Todor Jovanović Bratislav SCGSCG A5 01:03:13,3 00:08:49,9
10. 24 Pavlović Zoran Gajanić Tihomir SCGSCG N1 01:04:01,2 00:09:37,8
11. 23 Podboj Roman Djaković Zoran SCGSCG N1 01:04:31,9 00:10:08,5
12. 30 Rabrenović Vladica Golić Ana SCGSCG A5 01:04:44,8 00:10:21,4
13. 27 CvjetiČanin Mile Tomić Vukašin SCGSCG A5 01:05:12,3 00:10:48,9
14. 26 Mutić Goran Petrović Branislav SCGSCG N3 01:06:17,9 00:11:54,5
15. 31 Dimitrijević Aleksandar Stanić Goran SCGSCG N1 01:06:33,8 00:12:10,4
16. 17 Komljenović Jasminka Stefanović Mirjana SCGSCG A8 01:07:14,6 00:12:51,2
17. 37 Bošnjaković Ivan Tomić Branimir SCGSCG N1 01:08:00,5 00:13:37,1
18. 39 Hofman Marko OliČkov Boško SCGSCG N1 01:08:07,1 00:13:43,7
19. 21 Komljenović Miloš Vesnić Božidar SCGSCG N4 01:09:22,8 00:14:59,4
20. 15 Mišić Goran Ranković Dragan SCGSCG A8 01:09:42,3 00:15:18,9
21. 35 Mutić Dušan Djilas Zoran SCGSCG N1 01:10:07,3 00:15:43,9
22. 34 Matović Petar Milićević Dušan SCGSCG N1 01:10:21,0 00:15:57,6
23. 28 Milenković Dragomir Jeremić S. Aleksandar SCGSCG N3 01:11:24,2 00:17:00,8
24. 29 Stanojević Dragoslav Turudić Borko SCGSCG N4 01:11:50,0 00:17:26,6
25. 41 Mladjenović Mirko Mijatović Željko SCGSCG N1 01:13:26,4 00:19:03,0
26. 38 Veselinov Dušan Ferenc Igor SCGSCG A5 01:14:42,1 00:20:18,7
27. 44 Gajić Slobodan Sretenović Zaviša SCGSCG N1 01:14:47,5 00:20:24,1
28. 40 Kukić Dušan RadojČić Slobodan SCGSCG N1 01:15:07,7 00:20:44,3
29. 33 Ostojić Saša Novaković Slaviša SCGSCG N1 01:18:53,0 00:24:29,6
30. 45 Djukanović Mladen Mandić Aleksandar SCGSCG N1 01:27:53,4 00:33:30,0
31. 42 Savić Nenad Radivojević Radmil SCGSCG A5 01:41:05,7 00:46:42,3
Spisak posada koje su odustale:
1. Brašnjević Vojkan Jevtović Mišo SCGSCG N1 SS1 Engine Failure
2. Prlainović Vesko Spasić Zoran SCGSCG N1 SS1 Engine Failure
3. JoČić Andrej Vasiljević Milan SCGSCG N1 SS2 Engine Failure
4. Miljković Zoran Perović Stanko SCGSCG A7 TC3 Engine Failure
5. Kuzmanović Žarko Petrović Slobodan SCGSCG N1 SS4 Engine Failure
6. Rogulić Jovan Pivić Zoran SCGSCG A5 SS5 Ran Off Road
7. Tanović Aleksandar PetriČević Aleksandar SCGSCG N1 SS8 Engine Failure
8. Topalović Draško Jeremić B. Aleksandar SCGSCG A5 SS8 Engine Failure
9. Geradzhiev Georgi Popov Nicola BGBG N4 SS11 Engine Failure