* ОФИЦИАЛНА ТРЕНИРОВКА*
ОБЩО КЛАСИРАНЕ
Кл No Пилот АСК Автомобил Гр/Кл I манш II манш III манш Общо Разлика
1 1 Николай ПАУНОВ БЕТА Рейсинг МИТСУБИШИ Лансър A/8 2:49.290 2:38.400 2:37.050 2:37.050 0.000
2 15 Николай КИСКИНОВ БЕТА Рейсинг МИТСУБИШИ Лансър A/8 2:53.040 2:47.270 2:42.260 2:42.260 5.210
3 51 Тихомир ЗЛАТКОВ ЕФКО Рейсинг ФОРД Ескорт Кос X/4 2:52.510 2:43.450 2:46.530 2:43.450 6.400
4 18 Христо ПАРАШКЕВОВ ЕТЪР Рейсинг СУБАРУ Импреза A/8 2:51.530 2:46.040 3:40.890 2:46.040 8.990
5 11 Йордан АТАНАСОВ ТОМЕ Рейсинг ХОНДА Сивик N/3 2:54.110 2:47.630 2:46.760 2:46.760 9.710
6 42 Пламен АТАНАСОВ ПАНТА РЕЙ ФВ Голф X/4 2:52.090 2:52.180 2:49.730 2:49.730 12.680
7 88 Николай ДИКОВ СТАРА ЗАГОРА РТ СИТРОЕН Саксо N/2 2:59.030 2:53.950 2:51.820 2:51.820 14.770
8 3 Георги ПЕЙЧЕВ V&J Tийм ФИАТ Пунто A/6 3:02.510 2:52.440 2:52.440 15.390
9 45 Милчо СТЕФЧЕВ БЕТА Рейсинг ВАЗ 21074 X/3 3:02.730 2:54.270 2:53.580 2:53.580 16.530
10 37 Калин ГЪЛЪБОВ ЕФКО Рейсинг СИТРОЕН Саксо N/2 3:09.100 2:57.530 2:54.130 2:54.130 17.080
11 56 Иван ШОПОВ САКСИ ОПЕЛ Астра X/3 3:07.450 2:58.110 2:54.360 2:54.360 17.310
12 79 Боян ГЕТОВ АРА МС ФИАТ Палио X/2 3:08.770 2:59.440 2:54.850 2:54.850 17.800
13 58 Веселин НЕДЕВСКИ ЕФКО Рейсинг ВАЗ 21074 X/2 3:00.450 2:55.890 2:56.800 2:55.890 18.840
14 60 Цветомир РУСЕВ ТОМЕ Рейсинг ВАЗ 2108 X/2 3:02.280 2:58.100 2:56.240 2:56.240 19.190
15 112 Деян ЕНЧЕВ БУЛБЕТ РТ ОПЕЛ Кадет X/3 3:12.550 2:59.230 2:58.020 2:58.020 20.970
16 47 Ивайло НЕНОВ СБА Варна СИТРОЕН C2 A/6 3:07.550 2:58.350 3:00.190 2:58.350 21.300
17 94 Росен РУСЕВ ЕТЪР Рейсинг ВАЗ 2105 X/1 10:00.000 3:02.720 2:59.000 2:59.000 21.950
18 73 Константин ЙОРДАНОВ ПКВ 2000 ВАЗ 2107 X/2 3:13.100 3:00.440 2:59.100 2:59.100 22.050
19 80 Живко ЖИВКОВ ВАЗ 2105 X/2 3:19.830 3:00.900 2:59.760 2:59.760 22.710
20 16 Иван ПРОДАНОВ ФОРД България ПЕЖО 106 N/2 3:07.230 3:02.020 3:00.490 3:00.490 23.440
21 39 Живко НЕДЕЛЧЕВ ЕТЪР РТ ПЕЖО 306 N/3 3:12.250 3:02.410 3:00.710 3:00.710 23.660
22 40 Станимир СТОЯНОВ ИНТЕРСПИЙД НГ ОПЕЛ Корса N/2 3:13.810 3:05.780 3:02.330 3:02.330 25.280
23 55 Пламен ПАНТАЛЕЕВ ХОБИКАР ФВ Поло X/2 3:10.590 3:05.550 3:02.380 3:02.380 25.330
24 85 Милен ХРИСТОВ НЕМСИС Груп ВАЗ 2107 X/1 3:09.160 3:03.890 3:02.780 3:02.780 25.730
25 49 Боян БЕЗУС СБА Варна ОПЕЛ Астра X/3 3:10.420 3:05.710 3:02.910 3:02.910 25.860
26 65 Галин ЯМБОЛОВ СП Рейсинг ВАЗ 2101 X/2 3:11.030 3:03.500 3:03.570 3:03.500 26.450
27 23 Теодор Я. ТОДОРОВ НЕМЕСИС Груп ШКОДА Фабия X/1 3:10.190 3:08.860 3:03.900 3:03.900 26.850
28 28 Димитър ДИМИТРОВ ДОКТОР СПИЙД СИТРОЕН Саксо N/2 3:18.920 3:05.050 3:04.490 3:04.490 27.440
29 38 Драгомир ДРУМЧЕВ ЕФКО Рейсинг СИТРОЕН Ксара N/3 3:11.580 3:05.330 3:04.960 3:04.960 27.910
30 22 Тодор ТОДОРОВ ЕТЪР Рейсинг ДАЙХАТСУ Шарад X/1 3:16.290 3:06.340 3:06.140 3:06.140 29.090
31 90 Ивайло ХРИСТОВ ПЛЕВЕН Рейсинг ВАЗ 2105 X/4 3:15.030 3:10.110 3:06.350 3:06.350 29.300
32 117 Рушен ИБРЯМ СТАРИ СТОЛИЦИ ВАЗ 2108 X/1 3:11.660 3:07.970 3:10.270 3:07.970 30.920
33 67 Сергей СТОИЛОВ ЮЕВ и КО ВАЗ 2108 X/2 3:14.000 3:08.400 3:48.370 3:08.400 31.350
34 74 Стефан СТЕФАНОВ АРА МС ВАЗ 2105 X/1 3:09.320 10:00.000 3:09.320 32.270
35 115 Иван СТАНЧЕВ ПАНТА РЕЙ ВАЗ 2107 X/1 3:22.400 3:12.780 3:11.550 3:11.550 34.500
36 134 Георги КАТЕЛИЕВ СБА Варна ВАЗ2105 X/1 3:20.600 3:13.170 3:15.150 3:13.170 36.120
37 76 Ивайло СТОИЛОВ БЕТА Рейсинг ВАЗ 2103 X/1 3:34.960 3:18.550 3:17.190 3:17.190 40.140
38 52 Нели ДИМИТРОВА БЕТА Рейсинг СЕАТ Ибиза X/3 3:20.210 10:00.000 3:20.210 43.160
39 138 Георги МИЛЕВ ЕТЪР Рейсинг ВАЗ 21083 X/1 3:33.130 3:23.840 3:23.840 46.790
116 Стоян ИВАНОВ ЕФКО Рейсинг ПЕЖО 106 X/4 нез. 1 манш
ili tuk v po dobar format:
http://www.sportinfo-bg.com/event/2008/mountain/117/T_OFF.pdf