Поздравления за екипа по времеизмерването и екипа на
http://www.bfas-bg.org/
Ето и резултатите от 1-ви манш:
Кл No Пилот АСК Автомобил Гр/Кл I манш II манш III манш Общо Разлика
1 50 Александър АНТОВ АМ Рейсинг ЛАНЧА Делта X/4 2:12.490
2 111 Георги ТАНЕВ ПЕТРОЛ ГТ РЕЙСИНГ СУБАРУ Импеза 10 N/4 2:13.350
3 52 Николай ЗЛАТКОВ ААС ОПЕЛ Астра X/3 2:14.160
4 1 Николай ПАУНОВ УНИГРУП Сл МИЦУБИШИ Лансер А/8 2:14.580
5 5 Петър ГЬОШЕВ ПРЕСТИЖ МИЦУБИШИ Ланцер N/4 2:17.110
6 8 Игнат ИСАЕВ ЮВЕ и КО РТ РЕНО Клио N/3 2:20.470
7 51 Милчо СТЕФЧЕВ БИОДРИЙМС ВАЗ 21074 X/3 2:21.470
8 15 Стефан СТОЕВ АРА МС СУБАРУ Импреза N/4 2:21.880
9 10 Иван ГАНЧЕВ Джи Пи РТ РЕНО Клио N/3 2:22.880
10 3 Георги ПЕЙЧЕВ V&J Tim МИЦУБИШИ Лансер N/4 2:22.980
11 7 Петко ПЕТКОВ ЕТЪР РЕЙСИНГ ПЕЖО 206 N/3 2:23.070
12 11 Пламен КАМБУРОВ АВТОТРАНС РТ ПЕЖО 306 N/3 2:23.670
13 6 Атанас БОЖИЛОВ АРА МС Гб ХОНДА Сивик N/3 2:24.040
14 55 Стефан ПАНЧУГОВ ЕНИНА ВАЗ 2101 X/2 2:26.980
15 56 Иван ШОПОВ САКСИ ОПЕЛ Корса X/3 2:27.060
16 25 Екатерина СТРАТИЕВА АСТРА РЕЙСИНГ СИТРОЕН Саксо N/2 2:28.910
17 54 Костадин ПЕЙЧИНОВ ОПЕЛ БЪЛГАРИЯ ОПЕЛ Астра X/3 2:29.050
18 22 Тодор М. ТОДОРОВ ЕТЪР РЕЙСИНГ ФВ ПОЛО A/5 2:29.610
19 151 Благоя ДИМИТРОВСКИ АВТОКЛИНИКА Скопи ФВ Голф X/2 2:30.100
20 32 Димитър ТАСЕВ БИОДРАМС СИТРОЕН Саксо N/2 2:30.470
21 30 Калин ГЪЛЪБОВ ЕФКО РЕЙСИНГ СИТРОЕН Саксо N/2 2:30.740
22 29 Венелин РАНГЕЛОВ РАНГЕЛОВ МС Ситроен САКСО N/2 2:31.340
23 28 Димитър ДИМИТРОВ МС РАЛИ ТИЙМ СИТРОЕН Саксо N/2 2:32.520
24 27 Олга СТОЯНОВА ДИАМО Бл ОПЕЛ Корса N/2 2:33.180
25 63 Цветомир РУСЕВ ТОМЕ РЕЙСИНГ ВАЗ 2108 X/1 2:33.860
26 31 Иван ПРОДАНОВ ФОРД България ПЕЖО 106 N/2 2:35.210
27 53 Петър ПЕТРОВ ИРТ ФВ Голф X/3 2:39.980
28 41 Антон МАЗУРСКИ АВТО ЛУКС ШКОДА Фабия N/1 2:40.270
29 21 Лъчезар РУБЧЕВ Си Ен Сис РЕЙСИНГ ШКОДА Октавия A/7 2:40.270
30 40 Емил ВИДЕНОВ ИРТ ШКОДА Фабия N/1 2:40.660
31 24 Красимир КАНДИЛАРОВ ЕТЪР РЕЙСИНГ ДАЙХАТЦУ A/5 2:42.140
32 61 Йордан ПЕНЧЕВ ДЖОРДАН РТ ВАЗ 2101 X/1 2:42.740
33 42 Тeдор Я. ТОДОРОВ ХОБИ КАР ШКОДА Фбия A/5 2:44.350
34 26 Тодор В. ТОДОРОВ Рангелов СИТРОЕН Саксо N/2 2:45.640
35 62 Боян ГЕТОВ ЕЛЕНА РТ ВАЗ 2105 X/1 2:47.550
36 60 Иван КОЖАРСКИ АВТО ЛУКС ВАЗ 2105 X/1 2:52.290
37 66 Диана СТОЯНОВА ДИАМО ВАЗ 2105 X/1 2:52.990
38 12 Нели ДИМИТРОВА УНИ ГРУП СЕАТ Ибиза N/3 2:58.490
39 58 Веселин НЕДЕВСКИ БИОДРИЙМС ВАЗ 21074 X/2 3:48.760